Campionati
SERIE B2 MASCHILE 2023
Tc Sardegna vs Tc Porto Torres 1-5
Ingildsen Johannes vs Dica Nini 6-0 6-3;
Procopio Alessandro vs Vittorini Giulio 6-4 2-6 6-1;
Pace Tommaso vs D’Annibale Lorenzo 1-0 ritiro Tc Sardegna;
Fragasso Alexander vs Russo Cristiano 4-6 2-6;
Ingildsen J/Pace T vs Dica N / Vittorini G 4-0 ritiro Tc Sardegna;
Zucca A/Proli E vs Russo C/ Di Micco A 6-1 6-0;
2° Giornata 21.05.2023
Tc Porto Torres vs Forum SC 5-1
Procopio Alessandro vs Chepelev Andrei 1-6 4-6;
Eysseric Jonathan vs Carraro Luciano 6-3 6-7 6-3;
Pace Tommaso vs Ceppo Andres 6-4 6-7 6-3;
Fragasso Alexander vs Bracci Valerio 6-3 6-2;
Eysseric J/Pace T vs Carraro L/Ceppo A 6-1 6-2;
Zucca A/Proli E vs Chepelev A/Bracci V 5-7 6-3 10-6;
3° Giornata 28.05.2023
Antico Tiro Volo – Tc Porto Torres 0-6
Ingildsen Johannes vs Tarallo Stefano 6-1 6-1;
Procopio Alessandro vs Luciani Licio 6-1 6-1;
Pace Tommaso vs Vallone Flavio 6-0 6-1;
Fragasso Alexander vs Galli Francesco 6-2 3-6 6-2;
Ingildsen J / Procopio A vs Vallone F / Del Vecchio L 6-0 6-0;
Pace T / Proli E vs Arcieri M / Lepori M 6-2 6-0;
4° Giornata 02.06.2023
Tc Porto Torres – Tc Viterbo 6-0
Ingildsen Johannes vs Dessi Marco 6-4 6-0;
Procopio Alessandro vs Montani Nicola 4-6 6-4 6-4;
Pace Tommaso vs Dessì Nicolò 6-4 6-1;
Proli Enrico vs Artieri Andrea 3-6 6-1 2-0 ritiro;
Ingildsen J / Pace T vs Dessi M / Barili F 6-1 6-4;
Zucca A / Proli E vs Dessi N / Montani N 6-4 6-2;
5° Giornata 04.06.2023
Tc Perugia vs Tc Porto Torres 5-1
Ingildsen Johannes vs Marie Jules 1-6 3-6;
Procopio Alessandro vs Pennaforti Gabriele 1-6 6-3 0-6;
Pace Tommaso vs Di Natale Gian Matias 5-7 1-6;
Proli Enrico vs Betti Edoardo 6-7 2-6;
Ingildsen J / Pace T vs Marie J/Pennaforti G 6-3 3-6 8-10;
Proli E / Zucca A vs Betti E / Fornaci D 6-4 6-7(14) 10-4;
6° Giornata 18.06.2023
Tc Porto Torres vs Circolo Tennis Maggioni 4-2
Eysseric Jonathan – Del Federico Andrea 6-2 6-0;
Procopio Alessandro – Massacri Benito 7-6 0-6 6-4;
Pace Tommaso – Gabrielli Davide 7-5 6-3;
Fragasso Alexander – Lamberti Edoardo 6-4 4-6 3-6;
Eysseric J / Proli E – Del Federico A / Gabrielli D 6-3 6-1;
Pace T / Ciafardini F – Troiani A / Stella D 5-7 6-2 5-10
Play off B1 andata 25.06.2023
Tc Sale – Tc Porto Torres 3 – 3
Eysseric Jonathan – Martin Manzano Juan Cruz 6-1 6-1;
Procopio Alessandro – Derdoy Felipe 1-6 7-6 3-6;
Pace Tommaso – Lirio Andrea 6-1 6-2;
Fragasso Alexander – Beltrame Mariano 4-6 3-6;
Eysseric J / Pace T – Beltrame M / Ricci L 6-2 6-0;
Procopio A / Proli E – Martin Manzano J / Derdoy F 1-6 2-6
Play off B1 ritorno 02.07.2023
Tc Porto Torres – Tc Sale 4 – 3
Eysseric Jonathan – Martin Manzano Juan Cruz 4-6 6-3 6-1;
Procopio Alessandro – Derdoy Felipe 5-7 6-3 2-6;
Pace Tommaso – Lirio Andrea 6-0 6-1;
Fragasso Alexander – Beltrame Mariano 6-7 4-6;
Eysseric J / Pace T – Beltrame M / Lirio A 6-0 6-1;
Zucca A / Proli E – Martin Manzano J / Derdoy F 7-5 1-6 5-10
Eysseric J/Proli E – Derdoy F / Lirio A 6-0 6-0;
SERIE D2 MASCHILE 2023
1° Giornata 16/04/2023
Tc Porto Torres vs Accademia Tennis SS 4 – 0
Bella Giovanni vs Bertuzzi Andrea 6-4 6-4;
Fragasso Edward vs Usai Alessandro 7-5 6-1;
Chinnici Gianclaudio vs Piga Luca 6-1 6-2;
Chinnici G / Delogu G vs Piga L / Usai A 6-1 6-1;
2° Giornata 23/04/2023
Tc Viddalba vs Tc Porto Torres 0 – 4
Bella Giovanni vs Dettori Pierfranco 6-1 6-1;
Fragasso Edward vs Bianco Roberto 6-2 6-2;
Chinnici Gianclaudio vs Chiaramonti Lidio 6-0 6-0;
Chinnici G / Monni G vs Bianco R / Chiaramonti L 7-5 6-2;
3° Giornata 30/04/2023
Tc Porto Torres vs Tc Palau 4 – 0
Bella Giovanni vs Rivella Ettore 6-2 6-0;
Fragasso Edward vs Careddu Alessandro 7-6 6-7 10-2;
Chinnici Gianclaudio vs Comiti Pierpaolo 6-1 6-0;
Chinnici G / Bella G vs Comiti PP / Baldussi D 6-1 6-1;
4° Giornata 21/05/2023
Tc La Maddalena vs Tc Porto Torres 1 – 3
Bella Giovanni vs Ledda Sebastiano 6-2 6-0;
Fragasso Edward vs Talarico Francesco 3-6 6-1 6-3;
Delogu Gianni vs Tavera Piero 6-2 6-1;
Fragasso E / Bella G vs Ledda S / Talarico F 0-1 ritiro Tc Porto Torres;
5° Giornata 28/05/2023
Tc Porto Torres vs Torres Tennis 2 – 2
Bella Giovanni vs Rodella Enrico 6-1 6-2;
Delogu Gianni vs Andolfi Luciano 1-6 2-6;
Idini Davide vs Fozzi Roberto 0-6 7-6 2-6;
Bella G / Fragasso E vs Andolfi L / Fozzi R ND Rinuncia Torres Tennis;
Tabellone Finale – Quarti di Finale 04/06/2023
Tc Porto Torres vs Tc Solarussa 3 – 0
Bella Giovanni vs Spano Leonardo 6-4 6-4;
Caria Stefano vs Franzinu Gabriele 6-0 6-0;
Chinnici Gianclaudio vs Piras Marco 6-0 6-1;
Doppio non disputato
Tabellone Finale – Semifinale 11/06/2023
Tc Monteluna – Tc Porto Torres 3-1
Dessì Dario vs Bella Giovanni 6-7 3-6
Becciu Graziano vs Fragasso Edward 6-1 6-2
Scalas Michele vs Delogu Gianni 6-1 6-3
Dessi D / Becciu G vs Bella G / Delogu G 6-2 6-1
SERIE D2 FEMMINILE 2023
1° Giornata 16/04/2023
Tc Porto Torres vs Tc Davis 3 – 0
Maoddi Chiara vs Nurra Aurora 6-1 6-1;
Usai Beatrice vs Vargiu Anna Laura 6-7 6-2 6-2;
Usai B / Ruiu S vs Sassu F / Fornaro S 6-3 6-2;
2° Giornata 23/04/2023
Accademia Tennis SS vs Tc Porto Torres 3 – 0
Giua Carolina vs Maoddi Chiara 6-2 6-2;
Giua Teresa vs Ruiu Sofia 5-7 7-6 6-3;
Giua T / Porcu vs Maoddi C / Usai B 6-2 6-1;
3° Giornata 21/05/2023 (sospesa e recuperata il 27.05.2023)
Tc Porto Torres vs Tc Alghero 3 – 0
Maoddi Chiara vs Ogno Alessandra 6-1 6-2;
Ruiu Sofia vs Martinez Alice 6-1 6-0;
Ruiu S / Usai B vs Ogno A / Mura G 7-5 2-6 10-8;
4° Giornata 28/05/2023
Tc Bosa vs Tc Porto Torres 0-3 ND
Tabellone Play Off Ottavi di Finale 04/06/2023
Tc Elmas vs Tc Porto Torres 1-2
Maccioni Marta vs Maoddi Chiara 3-6 1-6;
Pellegrini Anna Maria vs Ruiu Sofia 6-4 6-1;
Maccioni M/Pellegrini A vs Maoddi C / Bazzoni E 5-7 5-7;
Play Off Quarti di Finale 11.06.2023 Serie D2 Femminile
Tc Porto Torres – Tc Su Planu B 2-0
Maoddi Chiara – Petruzzo Renata 6-1 6-1
Bazzoni Eleonora – Ligia Marcella 6-3 6-3
Doppio non disputato
Play Off Semifinale 17.06.2023 Serie D2 Femminile
Poggio Sport Village – Tc Porto Torres 2-1
Stoerbrauck Sarah – Maoddi Chiara 0-6 6-7
Serra Gaia – Bazzoni Eleonora 6-7 6-1 6-1
Stoerbrauck S / Serra G – Maoddi C / Bazzoni E 7-6 4-6 10-7