UNDER 12 MASCHILE A Michele MADDAU – Raffaele FODDAI – Fabio BERTOLINI |
UNDER 12 MASCHILE A |
1° Giornata – 23/04/2016 TC PORTOTORRES A vs CT CASTELSARDO 3 – 0 |
MADDAU Michele – LUPINO Gianluca 61 60 BERTOLINI Fabio – ROMANO Alberto 61 62 MADDAU M. / FODDAI R. – LUPINO G./ ROMANO A. 61 61 |
UNDER 12 MASCHILE A |
2° Giornata – 30/04/2016 TC ALGHERO vs TC PORTO TORRES A 1-2 |
FODDAI Raffaele – DELOGU Federico 61 60 MADDAU Michele – SERRA Niccolò 46 16 FODDAI R./BERTOLINI F. – SERRA N./DELOGU F. 76 46 105 |
UNDER 12 MASCHILE A |
3° Giornata – 07/05/2016 TC PORTO TORRES A vs TC MILANO 26 1-2 |
FODDAI Raffaele – CIAFARDINI Franco 16 36 MADDAU Michele – SINI Francesco 62 63 MADDAU M. / BERTOLINI F. – CIAFARDINI F./SINI F. 62 36 810 |
UNDER 12 MASCHILE A |
Ottavi – 21/05/2016 TORRES TENNIS vs TC PORTO TORRES A 1-2 |
FODDAI Raffaele – PIANA Antonio 62 75 MADDAU Michele – MURA Matteo 36 36 MADDAU M. / FODDAI R. – MURA M./CESARACCIO C. 62 61 |
UNDER 12 MASCHILE A |
Quarti – 28/05/2016 TC PORTO TORRES A vs TC MILANO 26 B 1-2 |
MADDAU Michele – SINI Francesco 67 (4) 16 FODDAI Raffaele – CIAFARDINI Franco 26 26 BERTOLINI F. / FODDAI R. – SINI F./ZOPPI 64 75 |
UNDER 12 MASCHILE B Nicola LORIGA – Alexander FRAGASSO – Simone ZAPPINO |
UNDER 12 MASCHILE B |
1° Giornata – 23/04/2016 TC SEDILO vs PORTOTORRES B 0 – 3 |
LORIGA Nicola – FADDA Andrea 60 60 FRAGASSO Alexander – LAZZERONI Alessandro 60 60 LORIGA N./ZAPPINO Simone – FADDA A./ LAZZERONI A. 64 64 |
2° Giornata – UNDER 12 MASCHILE B |
2° Giornata – 28/04/2016 – TC PORTO TORRES B vs ACCADEMIA SS 3 – 0 |
FRAGASSO Alexander – RIU Salvatore 60 60 LORIGA Nicola – DATTENA Fulvio 62 63 FRAGASSO A. / LORIGA N. – RIU S. / DATTENA F. 62 63 |
3° Giornata – UNDER 12 MASCHILE B |
3° Giornata – 30/04/2016 – TC PORTO TORRES B vs TC MILANO 26 1 – 2 |
Nicola LORIGA – Alessandro CONCU 26 06 Alexander FRAGASSO – Enrico MELONI 60 60 LORIGA N./FRAGASSO A. – CONCU A./MELONI E. 36 67 (8) |
Ottavi – UNDER 12 MASCHILE B |
22/05/2016 – TC TERRANOVA vs TC PORTO TORRES B 1 – 2 |
Nicola LORIGA – Alessandro CANU N. 57 26 Alexander FRAGASSO – Alessio FRASCONI 62 60 LORIGA N./FRAGASSO A. – CANU N./FRASCONI A. 60 64 |
Quarti – UNDER 12 MASCHILE B |
28/05/2016 – TC PORTO TORRES B vs TC MILANO 26 A 1 – 2 |
Nicola LORIGA – Alessandro CONCU 06 06 Alexander FRAGASSO – Enrico MELONI 62 62 LORIGA N./FRAGASSO A. – CONCU A./MELONI E. 26 06 |
UNDER 12 FEMMINILE Virginia ZANELLO – Chiara MAODDI |
UNDER 12 FEMMINILE |
1° Giornata – 28/04/2016 TC PORTOTORRES vs TC 70 ORISTANO 3 – 0 |
MAODDI Chiara – CARTA Francesca 60 63 ZANELLO Virginia – LOCHI Alice 60 60 MAODDI C./ZANELLO V. – LOCHI A./LOCHI M. 61 61 |
UNDER 12 FEMMINILE |
2° Giornata – 30/04/2016 TC PORTOTORRES Riposa |
UNDER 12 FEMMINILE |
3° Giornata – 14/05/2016 TC NUORO 94 vs TC PORTOTORRES 2-1 |
MAODDI Chiara – PUDDU Chiara 26 06 ZANELLO Virginia – COLOMO Lorenza 60 60 MAODDI C./ZANELLO V. – PUDDU D./COLOMO L. 60 46 1012 |
UNDER 12 FEMMINILE |
4° Giornata – 21/05/2016 JUNIOR STINTINO vs TC PORTOTORRES 0-3 |
MAODDI Chiara – MELIS Chiara 60 64 ZANELLO Virginia – MAROGNA Francesca 62 62 MAODDI C./ZANELLO V. – SOTGIA A./MAROGNA F. 63 61 |
UNDER 12 FEMMINILE |
5° Giornata – 28/05/2016 TC PORTOTORRES vs TC TERRANOVA 2-1 |
MAODDI Chiara – DEROSAS Angelica 36 26 ZANELLO Virginia – BASSU Ada 62 60 MAODDI C./ZANELLO V. – DEROSAS A./DEIANA B. 63 36 10-5 |
UNDER 14 MASCHILE A |
Ottavi – 22/05/2016 TC PORTO TORRES A vs GEOVILLAGE OLBIA 2 – 0 |
PIA Niccolò – VARRUCCIU Federico 60 60 PROLI Enrico – CHESSA Giovanni 60 60 |
UNDER 14 MASCHILE A |
Quarti – 29/05/2016 TC PORTO TORRES A vs TC GHILARZA 2-0 |
PIA Niccolò – CITZIA Federico 60 60 PROLI Enrico – MANCA Nicola 60 61 |
UNDER 14 MASCHILE A |
Semifinale – 04/06/2016 TC PORTO TORRES A vs TORRES TENNIS A 2-0 |
PIA Niccolò – BURA Alfredo 62 61 PROLI Enrico – ORONTI Nicola 76 (5) 61 |
UNDER 14 MASCHILE A |
Finale – 05/06/2016 TC PORTO TORRES A vs TC CAGLIARI 2-1 |
PIA Niccolò – MAMELI Alessandro 60 61 PROLI Enrico – SERRA Niccolò 26 16 PIA N. / PROLI E. – MAMELI A. / SERRA N. 62 62 |
UNDER 14 MASCHILE B |
1° Giornata – 24/04/2016 JUNIOR STINTINO vs TC PORTO TORRES B 1 – 2 |
PORCU Fabio – MADDAU Francesco 62 60 MELIS Salvatore – MANCA Andrea 16 16 PORCU F. / MELIS S. – MADDAU F. / MANCA A. 63 36 108 |
UNDER 14 MASCHILE B |
2° Giornata – 30/04/2015 – TC PORTO TORRES B vs IPERTENNIS 3 – 0 P.R. |
B |
UNDER 14 MASCHILE B |
3° Giornata – 14/05/2015 TC PORTO TORRES B vs TORRES TENNIS B 0 – 3 |
PORCU Fabio – BALDINO Gabriele 46 36 MELIS Salvatore – CESARACCIO Mattia 16 16 PORCU F. / MELIS S. – CESARACCIO M. / SCANO A. 46 67 (6) |
UNDER 14 MASCHILE B |
Ottavi – 22/05/2015 TORRES TENNIS vs TC PORTO TORRES B 3-0 |
PORCU Fabio – BURA Alfredo 26 26 MELIS Salvatore – ORONTI Nicola 06 06 PORCU F. / MELIS S. – BURA A. / ORONTI N. 16 16 |
UNDER 14 MASCHILE B |
Ottavi – 22/05/2015 TORRES TENNIS vs TC PORTO TORRES B 3-0 |
PORCU Fabio – BURA Alfredo 26 26 MELIS Salvatore – ORONTI Nicola 06 06 PORCU F. / MELIS S. – BURA A. / ORONTI N. 16 16 |
UNDER 14 FEMMINILE Emanuela ZANELLO – Federica SCANO |
UNDER 14 FEMMINILE |
Quarti – 26/05/2015 TC PORTO TORRES vs TC ALGHERO 0-2 |
SCANO Federica – D’ALESSANDRO Sara 26 26 ZANELLO Emanuela – ALIAS Ariana 06 26 |
UNDER 14 FEMMINILE |
Ottavi – 22/05/2015 TC PORTO TORRES vs CAIANA OPEN 3-0 |
SCANO Federica – PIANO Maria Elisa 60 60 ZANELLO Emanuela – SAVASTANO Sara 61 60 SCANO F. / ZANELLO E. – PIANO M. / SAVASTANO S. 62 61 |