36° Giornata 24/05/2015 ULTIMA
IrriducibiliDetroit Piccions1 – 169,5 – 67,0
Ponte Mollo
Vamos Rafa
0 – 1
53,5 – 70,5
Allegrini Joshua Slocum2 – 0
73,0 – 58,0
Holly Peers
Portaleza0 – 0
62,0 – 65,5
Re RogerEl Buitre
1 – 166,5 – 67,0

 

Classifica FINALE 24/05/2015
1Allegrini CAMPIONE
62
2El Buitre
59
3Vamos Rafa
59
4Holly Peers55
5Re Roger
52
6Joshua Slocum47
7Irriducibili45
8Portaleza
40
9Ponte Mollo RETROCESSA
31
10Detroit Piccions (-66) RETROCESSA
-30

 

File
36° Giornata 24/05/2015 ULTIMA
35° Giornata 17/05/2015
Fantacoppa 2015
34° Giornata 10/05/2015
33° Giornata 03/05/2015
32° Giornata 27/04/2015
31° Giornata 24/04/2015
30° Giornata 19/04/2015
24° Giornata 15/04/2015
29° Giornata 12/04/2015
Fantacoppa 2015
23° Giornata 09/04/2015
28° Giornata 04/04/2015
Mercato del 02/04/2015
Mercato del 26/03/2015
27° Giornata 22/03/2015
Mercato del 19/03/2015
26° Giornata 15/03/2015
Mercato del 12/03/2015
25° Giornata 08/03/2015
Mercato del 05/03/2015
Mercato del 19/02/2015
22° Giornata 15/02/2015
Mercato del 12/02/2015
21° Giornata 08/02/2015
Mercato del 05/02/2015
20° Giornata 01/02/2015
Mercato del 29/01/2015
19° Giornata 25/01/2015
Mercato del 22/01/2015
18° Giornata 18/01/2015
Mercato del 15/01/2015
17° Giornata 11/01/2015
Mercato del 08/01/2015
16° Giornata 06/01/2015
15° Giornata 21/12/2014
Mercato del 18/12/2014
14° Giornata 14/12/2014
Mercato del 11/12/2014
13° Giornata 07/12/2014
Mercato del 04/12/2014
12° Giornata 30/11/2014
Mercato del 27/11/2014
11° Giornata 23/11/2014
Mercato del 20/11/2014
10° Giornata 09/11/2014
Mercato del 06/11/2014
9° Giornata 02/11/2014
8° Giornata 29/10/2014
Mercato del 30/10/2014
7° Giornata 26/10/2014
Mercato del 23/10/2014
6° Giornata 19/10/2014
Mercato del 16/10/2014
5° Giornata 05/10/2014
Mercato del 02/10/2014
4° Giornata 28/09/2014
3° Giornata 24/09/2014
Mercato del 25/09/2014
2° Giornata 21/09/2014
Mercato del 18/09/2014
1° Giornata 14/09/2014
Regolamento Aceleague 2014-2015

 

Albo D’Oro Campionato
1998BURKINA FASOEugenio PROLI
1999CICCIO BLUS BAND
Giovanni FRATUS
2000EROTICA TOUR
Andrea FRAGHI’
2001DIAMONDPaolo PANI
2002PORQUEZGabriele PORCU
2003LA SIESTAFausto BRACACCIA
2004BURKINA FASO
Eugenio PROLI
2005BURKINA FASOEugenio PROLI
2006PORTALEZAGavino FADDA
2007DEPORTIVO BEN FICA
Marco FRAGHI’
2008PORTALEZAGavino FADDA
2009RAINBOW TEAM
Gavino SAIGLIA
2010PORTALEZAGavino FADDA
2011AMSICORA 70
Giovanni PORCEDDU
2012PONTE MOLLO
Fabio BRACACCIA
2013EL BUITRE
Fabio FRESI
2014ALLEGRINIAntonio MANUNTA
2015ALLEGRINIAntonio MANUNTA

 

Albo D’Oro FANTACOPPA
1998VENERDI’Giovanni MURA
1999RED BLUE
Giovanni BAZZONI
2000ROBA MARA
Antonio MANUNTA
2001Non Disputata
2002Non Disputata
2003BOYS SAN
Umberto GENOVINO
2004FURIA CECA
Gavino SAIGLIA
2005EL BUITRE
Fabio FRESI
2006BOYS SANUmberto GENOVINO
2007LIBYSSONIS
Giovanni BAZZONI
2008PORQUEZGabriele PORCU
2009RAINBOW TEAM
Gavino SAIGLIA
2010G.S. BAYERN 86Luca PORTO
2011AMSICORA 70
Giovanni PORCEDDU
2012SQUEEZE OOP
MANUNTA S. – MADEDDU C.
2013HOLLY PEERS
Mauro SOLIVERAS
2014ALLEGRINIAntonio MANUNTA
2015EL BUITREFabio FRESI

 

Albo D’Oro SUPERCOPPA
2004LA SIESTA
Fausto BRACACCIA
2005BURKINA FASO
Eugenio PROLI
2006BURKINA FASOEugenio PROLI
2007BOYS SAN
Umberto GENOVINO
2008LIBYSSONISGiovanni BAZZONI
2009PORTALEZA
Gavino FADDA
2010RAINBOW TEAM
Gavino SAIGLA
2011PORTALEZAGavino FADDA
2012AMSICORA 70Giovanni PORCEDDU
2013PONTE MOLLOFabio BRACACCIA
2014EL BUITREFabio FRESI
2015ALLEGRINIAntonio MANUNTA

 

EGNOSITVP123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930311ATZENI Giovannino0002FOIS Pietro0003TOLU Gianni0004SAVINI Edoardo0005FADDA Marco0006MANUNTA Salvatore0007URRU Damiano0008SAIGLIA Gavino0009MASALA Giacomo00010MUNDULA Peppino000