INVERNALE 3° SERIE 2014 – 2015
Squadra :
Alessandro MADDAU
Luca SOLINAS
Damiano URRU
Salvatore MANUNTA
Enrico SEVERINI
Mauro RANDO
Luca PORTO
16/11/2014T.C. Porto TorresT.C. Sorso3 – 0
MADDAU AlessandroIDINI D.63 62
PORTO LucaPERU60 60
MANUNTA S./RANDO M.IDINI/PERU63 60
23/11/2014T.C. Viddalba ET.C. Porto Torres0 – 3
STANGONIPIA Niccolò
46 06
CHIARAMONTIRANDO Mauro
36 36
STANGONI/SERRA.SEVERINI E./MANUNTA S.16 36
30/11/2014Tc Tempio BT.C. Porto Torres2 – 1
FILIZIU
PORTO Luca
60 60
VULPES
SEVERINI Enrico
26 26
COSSU/MURRALI
SEVERINI/MANUNTA S.
63 64
07/12/2014T.C. Porto TorresRiposa
14/12/2014T.C. Porto TorresT.C. Castelsardo D2 – 1
PIA NiccolòDELOGU
60 60
RANDO Mauro
DE MARTINO
36 46
SEVERINI/MANUNTA S.DELOGU / PISANO
75 61
18/01/2015T.C. Porto TorresT.C. Ozieri C3 – 0
MADDAU AlessandroCOLA
64 62
URRU DamianoPALAZZI61 61
SEVERINI/URRUCOLA/PALAZZI61 62
25/01/2015T.C. Viddalba AT.C. Porto Torres1 – 2
CONCUPIA Niccolò67 46
STANGONISEVERINI Enrico
64 57 67
ARA/ARAPIA/URRU36 75 102

INVERNALE UNDER 2014 – 2015
Squadra A :
Niccolò PIA
Gabriele SINI
Federica SCANO
Raffaele LEPORI
15/11/2014Accademia SassariT.C. Porto Torres “A”0 – 3
DATTENA A.SINI Gabriele57 36
SANNA A.SCANO Federica16 36
CARTA/PITTALISSINI G./LEPORI R.36 67
22/11/2014T.C. Porto Torres “A”T.C. Oristano3 – 0
LEPORI RaffaelePITZALIS A.46 64 62
SCANO FedericaPORCEDDU A.60 61
PIA N. / SINI G.PITZALIS / LOTTA61 61
29/11/2014Tc PlanargiaT.C. Porto Torres “A”2 – 1
SIAS S.SINI Gabriele75 61
CORONA A.
SCANO Federica36 26
SIAS S./SIAS F.
SINI Gabriele/LEPORI Raffaele
64 46 108
06/12/2014T.C. Porto Torres “A”T.C. Bosa2 – 1
LEPORI RaffaeleMASTINO N.
61 16 16
SCANO FedericaOBINO E.61 61
SCANO F. / SINI G.MASTINO N. / SIMULA
60 76
13/12/2014Tc SolarussaTc Porto Torres0 – 3
CONTINI M.SINI Gabriele16 26
CASU S.SCANO Federica06 06
CASU R. / CONTINI M.
SINI Gabriele / LEPORI Raffaele26 36
Ottavi di Finale
17/01/2015Tc Porto TorresTorres Tennis
1 – 2
SINI GabrieleCHERCHI Andrea26 26
SCANO FedericaPINNA Chiara
75 63
SINI Gabriele/SCANO Federica
CHERCHI A. / BURA A.
26 76 710
INVERNALE UNDER 2014 – 2015
Squadra B :
Enrico PROLI
Antonio MASIA
Fabio PORCU
Enrico SCARPA
Emanuela ZANELLO
Eleonora BAZZONI
15/11/2014T.C. Porto Torres “B”Junior Tennis Stintino2 – 1
PROLI EnricoMAROGNA E.62 64
ZANELLO EmanuelaMUREDDU V.67 64 57
PROLI E. / PORCU F.MAROGNA E. / MADDAU F.62 61
22/11/2014IpertennisT.C. Porto Torres “B”1 – 2
PROLI EnricoFIORI A.60 60
BAZZONI EleonoraCANU G.16 36
PROLI E./MASIA A.GENOVESI / MIGHELI61 75
29/11/2014Geovillage Sc OlbiaT.C. Porto Torres “B”0 – 3
VARRUCCIU F.
PORCU Fabio
36 16
STAICO G.
ZANELLO Emanuela
75 36 46
MAZZUCCHELLI L./CHESSA G.
PROLI E. / PORCU F.
36 36
06/12/2014T.C. Porto Torres “B”Torres Tennis0 – 3
PORCU FabioBURA A.
36 46
ZANELLO Emanuela
CARLINI M.T.
16 16
PROLI E. / PORCU F.CARLINI M.T. / PINNA C.
67 16
13/12/2014Tc TempioTc Porto Tennis “B”3 – 0
DETOTTO A.SCARPA Eenrico61 61
PIGA G.BAZZONI Eleonora61 75
DI MURO D. / PASELLA L.PROLI E. / PORCU F.60 60
Ottavi di Finale
17/01/2015Tc Guspini
Tc Porto Tennis “B”2 – 1
ACCOSSU G.PROLI Enrico62 60
MATTA A.ZANELLO Emanuela46 26
ACCOSSU G. / PES R.
PROLI E. / PORCU F.46 62 105