UNDER 10 MASCHILE 2014 |
||
FRAGASSO Alexander | ||
ZANELLO Virginia |
||
Tc Sassari | Tc Porto Torres | 0 – 3 |
Tc Porto Torres | Torres Tennis B | 3 – 0 |
Junior Stintino |
Tc Porto Torres | 1 – 2 |
Tc Porto Torres | Tc Terranova |
1 – 2 |
Tc Monte Oro | Tc Porto Torres | 2 – 1 |
Fase Regionale ad Eliminazione Diretta Ottavi | ||
Tc Ghilarza | Tc Porto Torres | 2 – 1 |
UNDER 12 MASCHILE 2014 Squadra “A” | ||
PIA Niccolò |
||
PROLI Enrico |
||
Esentata dalla fase a Gironi |
||
Fase Regionale ad Eliminazione Diretta Quarti di Finale | ||
Tc Porto Torres | Torres Tennis B | 2 – 1 |
Fase Regionale ad Eliminazione Diretta Semifinale | ||
Tc Porto Torres | Tc Cagliari | 2 – 1 |
Fase Regionale ad Eliminazione Diretta Finale | ||
Tc Porto Torres | Tc Villaputzu | 2 – 1 |
UNDER 12 MASCHILE 2014 Squadra “B” | ||
PALA Edoardo |
||
PORCU Fabio |
||
Tc Terranova | Tc Porto Torres B | 3 – 0 |
Tc Porto Torres B | Riposa | |
Tc Porto Torres B | Torres Tennis B |
0 – 3 |
Ipertennis |
Tc Porto Torres B | 3 – 0 |
Tc Arzachena | Tc Porto Torres B | 0 – 3 |
Tc Porto Torres B | Torres Tennis A |
1 – 2 |
Tc Porto Torres B | Junior Stintino | 1 – 2 |
UNDER 12 FEMMINILE 2014 |
||
SCANO Federica |
||
ZANELLO Emanuela |
||
BAZZONI Eleonora |
||
Tc Porto Torres | Tc Alghero | 1 – 2 |
Torres Tennis B |
Tc Porto Torres | 0 – 3 |
Tc Porto Torres | Torres Tennis A |
2 – 1 |
Tc Solarussa | Tc Porto Torres | 0 – 3 |
Tc Porto Torres | Ipertennis | 3 – 0 |
Fase Regionale ad Eliminazione Diretta Quarti di Finale | ||
Tc Cagliari “B” | Tc Porto Torres | 2 – 0 |
UNDER 14 MASCHILE 2014 |
||
MASIA Antonio |
||
LEPORI Raffaele |
||
Tc Solarussa | Tc Porto Torres | 0 – 3 |
Tc Porto Torres | Riposa | |
Tc Porto Torres | Tc Terranova B | 0 – 3 |
Torres Tennis |
Tc Porto Torres | 2 – 1 |
Tc Nuoro 94 | Tc Porto Torres | 0 – 3 |
Tc Porto Torres | Geovillage Sc | 3 – 0 |
Tc Porto Torres | Tc Calangianus | 0 – 3 |
UNDER 16 MASCHILE 2013 |
||
SINI Gabriele | ||
SCARPA Enrico | ||
Tc Porto Torres | Tc Arzachena | 1 – 2 |
Tc Porto Torres | Riposa | |
Torres Tennis |
Tc Porto Torres | 2 – 1 |
Tc Tempio | Tc Porto Torres | 3 – 0 |
Tc Porto Torres | Tc Sorso |
2 – 1 |